LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • New Builds
    1. San Antonio New Builds
  • Connect
    1. Contact Us
  • Mortgage Calculator
Register
/
Sign In
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
35,081 Properties Available

35,081 Properties Available

  • Default
  • Price-High To Low
  • Price-Low To High
  • Newest Listings
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS

23 SHADOW CIR, New Braunfels, TX 78130

Listed by Steve Garza of LPT Realty, LLC

$250,000

3
2
1,272 SqFt
Active

1306 ORIOLE CT, San Antonio, TX 78245

Listed by Daniel Ward of LPT Realty, LLC

$285,000

3
3
2,023 SqFt
Pending

7214 ALTAIR LOOP, San Antonio, TX 78252

Listed by Joe Cuellar of LPT Realty, LLC

$275,000

4
3
2,323 SqFt
Active

121 Valley Vew Dr, La Vernia, TX 78121

Listed by Alicia McVean of LPT Realty, LLC

$615,000

3
3
2,395 SqFt
Active

5935 W Hausman #46, San Antonio, TX 78249

Listed by Marco Saldana Vera of LPT Realty, LLC

$390,000

3
3
1,946 SqFt
Active

3202 Comal Spgs, San Antonio, TX 78253

Listed by Alicia McVean of LPT Realty, LLC

$310,000

3
3
2,142 SqFt
Active

1359 W Kings Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78201

Listed by Griff Zolninger of LPT Realty, LLC

$65,000

3
1
850 SqFt
Contingent

7419 MONETS GDN, San Antonio, TX 78218

Listed by Lynn Kirkman of LPT Realty, LLC

$269,000

4
3
2,652 SqFt
Active

529 Saddle Gln, Cibolo, TX 78108

Listed by Shane Brysch of LPT Realty, LLC

$409,000

4
3
2,440 SqFt
Active

12442 Vista Rim, San Antonio, TX 78233

Listed by Antonio Flores of LPT Realty, LLC

$379,990

4
3
2,791 SqFt
Active

13219 CHANUTE FIELD DR, San Antonio, TX 78253

Listed by Emmitt Vaughn of LPT Realty, LLC

$349,413

4
3
2,515 SqFt
Pending

15571 SALMON SPG, San Antonio, TX 78253

Listed by Emmitt Vaughn of LPT Realty, LLC

$348,048

4
3
2,175 SqFt
Active

225 Jens Dr, Mico, TX 78056

Listed by Emmitt Vaughn of LPT Realty, LLC

$342,263

4
3
2,045 SqFt
Active

13435 ST JEROME PL, San Antonio, TX 78253

Listed by Emmitt Vaughn of LPT Realty, LLC

$329,141

4
2
1,980 SqFt
Pending

514 RATTLER BLF, San Antonio, TX 78251

Listed by Ashley Brockman of LPT Realty, LLC

$278,900

3
3
2,231 SqFt
Active

1041 MADRONE RD, Fischer, TX 78623

Listed by Cheryl Carpenter-Bourgeois of LPT Realty, LLC

$415,000

3
2
1,746 SqFt
Active

11839 Jasmine Way, San Antonio, TX 78253

Listed by Christopher Valero of LPT Realty, LLC

$350,000

4
3
2,900 SqFt
Active

11906 Longfellow Ranch, San Antonio, TX 78254

Listed by James Nemger of LPT Realty, LLC

$335,000

3
3
2,298 SqFt
Active

7115 SILOS TRL, San Antonio, TX 78252

Listed by Colton Mitchell of LPT Realty, LLC

$214,900

3
2
925 SqFt
Active

314 Horseshoe, Boerne, TX 78006

Listed by Leah Tarver of LPT Realty, LLC

$2,125,000

6
6
6,729 SqFt
Active

114 SHORT ST, Boerne, TX 78006

Listed by Christopher Valero of LPT Realty, LLC

$385,000

2
1
1,510 SqFt
Active

10423 Medio Crk, San Antonio, TX 78245

Listed by Terrence Butler of LPT Realty, LLC

$335,000

3
3
2,384 SqFt
Active

5656 Jasmine Spur, Bulverde, TX 78163-2504

Listed by Bonnie Schnautz of LPT Realty, LLC

$305,995

4
2
1,667 SqFt
Active

14718 Wilmington, Selma, TX 78154

Listed by Marc Longoria of LPT Realty, LLC

$270,000

3
2
1,676 SqFt
Pending
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

LOGOSSIGNATURES (1)
Velvet Realty Group
Jonathan And Naomi Morris
+1(512) 573-9553
velvetrealtygroup@gmail.com

Get My App

    • Home
      New Builds
      1. San Antonio New Builds
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Connect
      1. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Mortgage Calculator

Office Email:  txbrokers@lptrealty.com

Office#: 877-366-2213

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

LOGOSSIGNATURES (1)
Velvet Realty Group
Jonathan And Naomi Morris
+1(512) 573-9553
velvetrealtygroup@gmail.com

Get My App

    • Home
      New Builds
      1. San Antonio New Builds
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Connect
      1. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Mortgage Calculator

Office Email:  txbrokers@lptrealty.com

Office#: 877-366-2213

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility